Reliance ICC Test Championship Table Predictor



  CURRENT NEW
Team *Matches Points Rating Matches Points Rating Diff
1South Africa364601128
2England455137114
3India424714112
4Australia475191110
5Pakistan333444104
6Sri Lanka39357492
7West Indies34311292
8New Zealand34280583
9Bangladesh211346

Predict number of matches that a team will win:


There are no matches currently. For upcoming fixtures click here.

Live Matches

  • Live Scores
  • Results
  • Upcoming Matches
 No international matches live at the moment.
 Click here for upcoming matches

ICC Members

ICC Regions

ICC Contact

International Cricket Council
PO Box 500 070
Dubai, UAE.
Phone: +971 4 382 8800
Fax: +971 4 382 8600
enquiry@icc-cricket.com